BELIEVE IN GOD, FAMILY AND ACADEMICS

TEAM ROSTERS

17U BOYS TEAM                                                      17U GIRLS TEAM 

Deng Alier             SO  F  #34                                   Awot Atak                  SO   F  #35

Walter Anderson   JR  F  #1                                      Megan Buchar          JR    F  #21

Landon Hoffman   JR  G #32                                     Shamarea Carter      JR    C  #4

Alijah Jackson       JR  C #13                                     Savannah Catalon     7th   G  #5

Julian Johnson      JR  G #4                                       Kiya Kluver                JR    G #2

Chaik Lokate         JR  C #50                                     Madison Lilley           JR    G  #11

Owen Matafadi      SO G #2                                       Rachel Magee           9th   G  #13

Matt Scarboroug    JR  F #23                                     Gwyneth Ndikaka      JR    G  #3

Austin Scheets      9th  F #17                                     Elizabeth Salas          JR    G  #20

Edward Zachariah JR  F #41                                                                         

15U BOYS TEAM                                                      14U GIRLS TEAM

Deng Atak              9th  G  #4                                    Jade Blount                   8th G #11

Jackson Deal         9th   F #34                                   Savannah Catalon        7th G #5

Alex Madsen          9th   F #55                                   Kennadi Edwards         7th G #10

Gio Ndikaka           SO   G #3                                     Erin English                  8th G  #4

Jack Stacy             9th    F #7                                    Rachel Magee              9th G  #13

Hayden Sullins       9th   G #5                                    Aaliyah Nunn                7th G  #2

Major Wade           9th   G #30                                   Novah Nzeyimana        8th F #44

Peyton Wade         9th   G #00                                    Aniya Rhonden            8th G #24

Daniel Zachariah    9th  C #41                                    Macy Tierney               9th G #31

13U BOYS TEAM                                                        12U BOYS TEAM                                              

Chance Carpenter  7th  G #11                                      Kuol Awot                  7th   F  #4                                              

Kolby Carpenter     7th  C  #8                                       Chance Carpenter     7th   G #11                                              

Paxton Dill              8th  G  #7                                       Kolby Carpenter         7th   C #8                                              

Jack Fadden          8th  G  #13                                     Collin Cannon            4th  F  #10                                           

Keto Khubchandan 8th G  #3                                        Collin Fanning           7th  G  #23                                              

Edgar Lopez           8th G  #32                                      Kolbe Fielder             6th  G  #0                                              

Carson Stilwill         8th  F  #6                                        Aden Madsen            5th  G  #7                                              

Justin Toto              8th  G #0                                        Peter Matafadi           4th   G #2                                              

Isaac Zachariah      8th  F #34                                      Leon Wallace            7th    F #1                                              

                                            

                                   

                                              

Print Print | Sitemap
Believe Basketball Program