BELIEVE IN GOD, FAMILY AND ACADEMICS

TEAM ROSTERS

17U BOYS TEAM                                                      15U GIRLS TEAM 

Deng Alier             JR  G  #23                                   Jaylen Allen                 8th  C #22

Donald Banks       SR  G  #20                                   Ishita Chandrawat       7th   F #21

Mason Hays          SO G  #2                                     Savannah Catalon       8th  G #5

Alijah Jackson       SR  G #3                                      Esther Daniels             8th  G #1

Julian Johnson      SR  G #10                                    Erin English                 9th  G #4

Gio Ndikaka           JR  G #3                                      Tianna Gonzalez         8th  G #10

Hayden Sullins       SO G #21                                    Madison Griggs           7th  G #34

Austin Scheets       SO F #17                                     Rachel Magee             SO  G #13

Edward Zachariah  SR F #41                                     Aniya Rhonden           9th   F #24

                                                                                   Demetria Smith           8th  G #0

16U BOYS TEAM                                                      14U BOYS TEAM

Deng Atak              SO  G #4                                     Sam Davies                  8th G #67

Jhran Gregg          SO   G #34                                   Jack Fadden                9th G #13

Mason Hays           SO  G #2                                     Edgar Lopez                9th  G #32

Gio Ndikaka           JR   G #3                                     Sam Stacy                    9th G #5

Jack Stacy             SO   G #7                                     Carson Stilwell             9th  G #6

Hayden Sullins       SO   G #5                                     Justin Toto                   9th  G #0

Major Wade           SO   G #30                                   Isaac Zachariah           9th  F #34

Peyton Wade         SO   G #00                                 

Daniel Zachariah    SO  C #41                                            

13U BOYS TEAM                                                                                               

Kuol Awot               8th   G  #4                                              

Sam Davies            8th   G #67                                      

Kolbe Fielder          7th   G #0                                                                  

Delmarco Gilyard   7th    F #24                                                                  

Elyun Lopez.           6th   G #1                                                            

Jordan Lowery        7th   G #3                                                                                  

Giometti Ndikaka    7th    G #5                                                                                  

Leon Wallace          8th    F #2                                                                              

                                                                                 

                                                                       

                                            

                                   

                                              

Print Print | Sitemap
Believe Basketball Program